ISPU Hongarije 2011

ISPU 2011. HUNGARY List of results

Giant Schnauzer  (s-p)-Eugene Yerusalimskie (RUS)

Junior ISPU Winner male: Silver Senator X-Stepp
B: Szöllősi Anikó O: Szöllősi Anikó
BJ: Silver Senator X-Stepp
B: Szöllősi Anikó O: Szöllősi Anikó

ISPU Winner female: Silver Senator Rhea
B: Szöllősi Anikó O: Szöllősi Anikó

ISPU Winner male & BOB: Silver Senator Ravel
B: Szöllősi Anikó O: Szöllősi Anikó

Giant Schnauzer (bl)male – Eugene Yerusalimskie (RUS) & Giant Schnauzer (bl)female Milan Dosen (SRB)

Junior ISPU Winner male: :   Gently Born Keen Intelligence
B: Anna Vlasova O: Demo Zudelovic

Junior ISPU Winner female: Gently Born Touch of Wonderful
B: Anna Vlasova &E.Trofimova O: Anna Vlasova

BJ: Gently Born Keen Intelligence
B: Anna Vlasova O: Demo Zudelovic

ISPU Winner male: Gently Born Yason Doting
B: Anna Vlasova &E.Trofimova O: L.YA.Sheveleva

ISPU Winner female: Gently Born Anthracite Lady
B: Anna Vlasova &E.Trofimova O:Anna Vlasova

BOB: Gently Born Yason Doting
B: Anna Vlasova &E.Trofimova O: L.YA.Sheveleva

 

Schnauzer (s-p) Bíró Ferencné (H)

Junior ISPU Winner male: Ave Concorde Kontrapunkt
B: E. & E. Yerusalimskie O: Király Klári

Junior ISPU Winner female : Carra Mia Gloria Leones
B: Michael  Zubricka O: Michaela Zubricka

BJ: Ave Concorde Kontrapunkt
B: E. & E. Yerusalimskie O: Király Klári

ISPU Winner female: Ankor Kurazh Top Target
B: A.Pryazhevskaya O: A.Pryazhevskaya

ISPU Winner male & BOB: Hosszúbereki – Császár Prometheusz
B: Hodnics istvánné O: Csabai Dóra

Schnauzer (bl) – Bíró Ferencé (H)

Junior ISPU Winner male: Cartier Flor D’Luna Grand Calvera
B: Denisa Havelkova O: Denisa Havelkova

Junior ISPU Winner female: Crazy Chilli For D’Luna Grand Calvera
B: Denisa Havelkova O: Denisa Havelkova

BJ: Cartier Flor D’Luna Grand Calvera
B: Denisa Havelkova O: Denisa Havelkova

ISPU Winner female: Napa Valley Grand Calvera
B: Denisa Havelkova O: Vladimir Zrnic

ISPU Winner male & BOB: Deep Purple Grand Calvera
B: Denisa Havelkova O: Denisa Havelkova

 

Miniature (s-p) interm, open, champ  – Pettkó Csaba(H) –
Miniature Schnauzer (s-p)     baby, puppy, junior  – Milan Dosen (SRB)

Junior ISPU Winner male: Hejőligeti Klicskó
B: Szabó Róbert O: Bacsó Alexandra

Junior ISPU Winner female: Queen Elisabeth Astronaut
B: Mirka Suchá O: Denisa Havelkova

BJ: Hejőligeti Klicskó
B: Szabó Róbert O: Bacsó Alexandra

ISPU Winner female: CH. Papillon van het Pauwenland
B: Lies Seerden  O: Jeanique & Peter v.d. Linden

ISPU Winner male: Spirit De Marlango
B: M.Macho Quevedo, Rafael O: M.Macho Quevedo, Rafael

Miniatur (bl)Hans Schneider (D)

Junior ISPU Winner male: Spicy Joey Van ’T Dulfke
B: Jeanique (A. J. M.) v.d. Linden O: Jeanique & Peter v.d. Linden

Junior ISPU Winner female & BJ: Espirit V.D. Jasmin
B: Rolf u. Jasmin Reuter O: Rolf u. Jasmin Reuter

ISPU Winner male: Unjedi Flamenco Dancer
B: Majo Martin, Laura O: Tatiana Kozak

ISPU Winner female & BOB & BIS: CH.Tajinastes Perla Negra
B: Mr. Luis Del Rio Martin Alvarez O: Osvaldo Piuzzi & Mrs L:D.R.M.A.

 

Miniature (bl-s) interm, open, champ -Pettkó Csaba (H).
Miniature Schnauzer (bl-s) , baby, puppy, junior – Milan Dosen (SRB)

Junior ISPU Winner male: Silver Rainbow Djordano
B: I.Lukosevich O: I. Lukosevich

Junior ISPU Winner female & BJ: Silver Rainbow Grimgerda
B: Irina Lukasevich O: Stefan Vasilev

ISPU Winner female: ICH Attention Please z Dixie
B: Michala Sindelarová O: Michala Sindelarová

ISPU Winner male & BOB & resBIS: Nathan Grasant
B: Anna & Dariusz Bilinsky O: Leonie Verbruggen

 

Miniature (w)-Hans Schneider(D)

Junior ISPU Winner female & BJ: Stars of White Night Ariadna
B: A.Malev  O: L.Koliadnaya –V.Kuzina

ISPU Winner female: Gently Born Harizma
B: Anna Vlasova & E.Trifimova O: Anna Vlasova

ISPU Winner male & BOB: Let’s fall in Love Cqe von Portensclag
B: Uli Portenschlag Ledermayk O: L.Koliadnaya

 

BIS 2011-04-24.

Junior handling:
Judge: Bíró  Ferencné (H)              1-1.Tóth Beatrix & Pozsgai Vivien

 

Best pair:
Judge: Eugene Yerusalimskie (RUS)

1. Gently Born Domingo- Gently Born Anthracite Lady Giant Schnauzer (bl)
O: Anna Vlasova

2. Hejőligeti Klicskó-Hejőligeti Inferno Miniatur (s-p)
O: Bacsó Alexandra

3. Let’s fall in Love Cqe von Portenschlag – Eternal Gambler Snowflake Miniatur (w)
O: Ludmilla Koliadnaya

 

Best Group:
Judge: Bíró Ferencné (H)

1. Black Mini schnauzer, Savaki Kennel
O: Oksana Saily

2.   Black Giant schnauzer, Gently Born Kennel
O: Anna Vlasova

3.  White Mini schnauzer, Stars of White Night
O: Andrej Malev

 

Baby BIS
Judege: Kardos Vilmos (H)

1. Keep On Smiling Z Dixie
B: Michala Sindelerová O: Michala Sindelarová

2. Topy v Szierra
B: Pettkó Csilla O: Pettkó csilla

3. Szikravölgyi Alfa
B: Luca Lívia O: Luca Lívia

 

Puppy BIS
Judge: Milan Dosen (SRB)

1. House Kazak Faraday
B & O: House Kazak Kennel

2. Ony v. d. Gondhausi
B: Gondos József O: Gondos József & Szabó Dominika

3. Misha Dyas Poland
B: Andrzej Grabolovski O: Pettkó Csilla

 

Veteran BIS
Judge: Hans Schneider (D)

1. Mátraszépe Rock Me Amadeusz
B:Sándor Csaba O:Pettkó Csilla

2. Castilano vom Walkenbrückentor
B: H.&M. Vestring O: Anita & Friedrich Charchulla

3. Arkóvári Félix
B: dr. Szelényiné Éliás Edina O: dr. Szelényiné Éliás Edina

 

 

Junior BIS
Judge: Eugene Yerusalimskie (RUS)

1. Gently Born Keen Intelligence
B: Anna Vlasova O: Demo Zudelovic

2. Ave Concorde Kontrapunkt
B: E.&E. Yerusalimskie O: Király Klári

3. Stars of White Night Ariadna
B: A.Malev  O: L.Koliadnaya –V.Kuzina

 

Best in Show:
Judge: Pettkó Csaba (H)

1. CH.Tajinastes Perla Negra
B: M. Macho Quevedo, Rafael O: M. Macho Quevedo, Rafael (Italy)

2. Nathan Grasan
B: Anna & Dariusz Bilinsky O: Leonie Verbruggen (Holland)

3. Silver Senator Ravel (Hungary)
B: Szöllősi Anikó O: Szöllősi Anikó